Fb 3e web

Friese Boys 3

Spelers
1 Gerwin van der Meulen
2 Jeroen Bosma
3 Jimko Henstra
4 Harry van der Beek
5 Siepie de Vries
6 Sije van der Meulen
7 Klaas Praamstra
8 Jacob Klaver
9 Jan Aldert Brandsma
10 Hans Feenstra
11 Henk Hamstra
12 Luther Klaver
13 Sas van der Velde
14 Hille Douma
15 Henk Jan Lautebach
16 Peter Kempenaar
17 Filipus Roorda
18 Meindert Postma
19 Jelle de Graaf
20 Theo Beerda
Leiders
Leiders Harry van der Beek en Hotze Hayma
Grensrechter Hotze Hayma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zwaagwesteinde 36163713
Kollum 47162210
Dokkum 38162417
Friese Boys 37142016
Be Quick D 56101613
Anjum 38101817
ASC 210102926
De Lauwers 2792229
Drachtster Boys 7881421
't Fean'58 4982130
BCV 4741529
ONT 4741128
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16-12-201714:30Friese Boys 3 - BCV 4
27-01-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - ONT 4
10-02-201816:30ONT 4 - Friese Boys 3
17-02-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - ASC 2
10-03-201814:30Anjum 3 - Friese Boys 3
17-03-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Fean'58 4
24-03-201814:30Dokkum 3 - Friese Boys 3
07-04-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 3
14-04-201814:30Drachtster Boys 7 - Friese Boys 3
21-04-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Be Quick D 5
12-05-201814:30Kollum 4 - Friese Boys 3
19-05-201814:30BCV 4 - Friese Boys 3
26-05-201814:30Lauwers De 2 - Friese Boys 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-12-2017Friese Boys 3 - BCV 4 -