ST Friese Boys/Twijzel VR1

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR27153613
De Lauwers VR1613154
TFS VR1412228
Blue Boys VR1512137
Harkemase Boys VR1510205
The Knickerbockers VR67102120
Waskemeer VR17102127
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 531019
Kollum VR153724
The Knickerbockers VR763224
Harkema Opeinde VR150723
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16-12-201713:00Harkema Opeinde VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
27-01-201810:00The Knickerbockers VR7 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
10-02-201812:30Lauwers De VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
17-02-201812:45ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Knickerbockers The VR7
10-03-201817:00Waskemeer VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
17-03-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2
24-03-201812:45TFS VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
07-04-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Kollum VR1
14-04-201815:00Blue Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
21-04-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
19-05-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Knickerbockers The VR6
26-05-201813:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
Uitslagen