JO17-1

Friese Boys JO17-1

Spelers
  1. Bart Gjalt Zuidema
  2. Arjan Pilat
  3. Feiko Henstra
  4. Klaas Pieter Reitsma
  5. Marnick Klaver
  6. Sietse Pel
  7. Sytse Wiersma
  8. Milan Top
  9. Daniel Derk Keegstra
  10. Siem de Lee
  11. Jan de Hoop
  12. Sil Klaver
  13. Riemer Atema
  14. Sytse de Boer
  15. Hendrik Spoelstra
  16. Ferry Hoekstra
  17. Nick van Dekken
  18. Jaryk van der Veen
Leiders

Trainers: Pieter van Wijk en Renze Veenstra

Leiders: Jitse de Vries en Pieter van Wijk

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zwaagwesteinde JO17-14998
Fc. Grootegast JO17-13695
Friese Boys JO17-13675
ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO17-12373
FC Burgum JO17-23345
Ropta Boys JO17-130313
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
01-10-202210:30Friese Boys JO17-1 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO17-1
08-10-202213:00FC Burgum JO17-2 - Friese Boys JO17-1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
24-09-2022Ropta Boys JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-11 - 2
22-09-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-14 - 2
03-09-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO17-11 - 2
11-06-2022Ropta Boys JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-12 - 1
01-06-2022MKV'29 JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-16 - 0
30-05-2022Akkrum JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-14 - 0
21-05-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - FVC JO17-13 - 0
14-05-2022Kollum JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-13 - 1
07-05-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - Hardegarijp JO17-10 - 3
30-04-2022SC Franeker JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-16 - 0
16-04-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-11 - 4
09-04-2022Friese Boys JO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-22 - 7