ST Friese Boys/Twijzel VR1

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR215396818
Waskemeer VR114314633
TFS VR112224327
The Knickerbockers VR613222722
Blue Boys VR112212822
Harkemase Boys VR112203421
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 13152434
De Lauwers VR111131718
Harkema Opeinde VR11092432
The Knickerbockers VR71391241
Kollum VR11331570
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-04-201813:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
25-04-201819:00De Lauwers VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
28-04-201813:15ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - TFS VR1
05-05-201812:45ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
16-05-201819:30Blue Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
19-05-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR6
26-05-201813:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-04-2018ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR13 - 0
07-04-2018ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Kollum VR11 - 0
31-03-2018The Knickerbockers VR7 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 3 - 5
28-03-2018ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR20 - 6
24-03-2018TFS VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 3 - 2
21-03-2018The Knickerbockers VR6 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 2 - 0
10-03-2018Waskemeer VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 1 - 0
17-02-2018ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR73 - 0
04-11-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Waskemeer VR14 - 5
28-10-2017ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 4 - 0
23-10-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Blue Boys VR12 - 4