ST Friese Boys/Twijzel VR1

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR29214516
Harkemase Boys VR1716268
TFS VR16153116
De Lauwers VR1613154
Blue Boys VR1512137
Waskemeer VR17102127
The Knickerbockers VR68102121
ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 661319
Kollum VR1731237
The Knickerbockers VR773227
Harkema Opeinde VR160926
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
03-03-201810:00The Knickerbockers VR6 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
10-03-201817:00Waskemeer VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
17-03-201815:00ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2
24-03-201812:30TFS VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
31-03-201810:00The Knickerbockers VR7 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
07-04-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Kollum VR1
14-04-201815:00Blue Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
18-04-201818:45Harkema Opeinde VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
21-04-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
25-04-201819:00De Lauwers VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
28-04-201813:15ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - TFS VR1
05-05-201812:45ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
19-05-201814:30ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Knickerbockers The VR6
26-05-201813:30Harkemase Boys VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-02-2018ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - The Knickerbockers VR73 - 0
04-11-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Waskemeer VR14 - 5
28-10-2017ST SJO WTTC/Udiros VR2 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 4 - 0
23-10-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - Blue Boys VR12 - 4
14-10-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - De Lauwers VR10 - 5
07-10-2017The Knickerbockers VR7 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 -
30-09-2017Kollum VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 1 - 4
27-09-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - DTD VR11 - 9
18-09-2017ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 - VCR VR11 - 2
02-09-2017Ternaard VR1 - ST Friese Boys/SC Twijzel VR1 5 - 1