Friese Boys 4

Spelers

Nog niet bekend

Leiders

Nog niet bekend

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 414398221
De Monnik 112286421
VVT 215286032
De Lauwers 212224829
Friese Boys 413223941
VV Opende 312204634
Leovardia 710132232
Zwaagwesteinde 413131928
SC Kootstertille 313112753
VIOD 31192249
't Fean'58 51272746
ASC 31361686
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020Friese Boys 4 - VIOD 32 - 1
29-02-2020Zwaagwesteinde 4 - Friese Boys 41 - 1
15-02-2020Friese Boys 4 - Zwaagwesteinde 45 - 1
08-02-2020Friese Boys 4 - De Monnik 11 - 7
01-02-2020SC Kootstertille 3 - Friese Boys 43 - 0
18-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - 't Fean'58 53 - 0
11-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - ASC 33 - 0
30-11-2019De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2
23-11-2019Friese Boys 4 - VV Opende 31 - 0
09-11-2019VVT 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2
19-10-2019Broekster Boys 4 - Friese Boys 46 - 3
12-10-2019Friese Boys 4 - Leovardia 75 - 4