Friese Boys 4

Spelers

Nog niet bekend

Leiders

Nog niet bekend

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Broekster Boys 411306616
VVT 210214119
De Lauwers 210194524
De Monnik 18184516
Friese Boys 48153028
Zwaagwesteinde 49121516
Leovardia 78102025
VV Opende 3792425
VIOD 3992040
't Fean'58 5762021
SC Kootstertille 3841239
ASC 390574
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-01-202014:00De Monnik 1 - Friese Boys 4
01-02-202014:00SC Kootstertille 3 - Friese Boys 4
08-02-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - De Monnik 1
15-02-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - Zwaagwesteinde 4
29-02-202014:30Zwaagwesteinde 4 - Friese Boys 4
07-03-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - VIOD 3
14-03-202014:00VV Opende 3 - Friese Boys 4
28-03-202012:45't Fean'58 5 - Friese Boys 4
04-04-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - De Lauwers 2
18-04-202014:30Leovardia 7 - Friese Boys 4
09-05-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - Broekster Boys 4
16-05-202014:30Friese Boys 4 - VVT 2
23-05-202014:00ASC 3 - Friese Boys 4
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - 't Fean'58 53 - 0
11-01-2020Friese Boys 4 - ASC 33 - 0
30-11-2019De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2
23-11-2019Friese Boys 4 - VV Opende 31 - 0
09-11-2019VVT 2 - Friese Boys 47 - 2
19-10-2019Broekster Boys 4 - Friese Boys 46 - 3
12-10-2019Friese Boys 4 - Leovardia 75 - 4
05-10-2019VIOD 3 - Friese Boys 41 - 6
21-09-2019Friese Boys 4 - SC Kootstertille 36 - 3
19-09-2019Friese Boys 4 - Buitenpost 44 - 4
07-09-2019Friese Boys 4 - ASC 21 - 3
31-08-2019VV Opende 3 - Friese Boys 45 - 1