1ste elftal

Friese Boys 1

Spelers
  1. Jelmer Bloem
  2. Niels de Vries
  3. Jelmer Brinkman
  4. Evert Jan Evers
  5. Dennie de Haan
  6. Durk Jan Heidstra
  7. Erik Hilboezen
  8. Sander Hoekstra
  9. Pier Kempenaar
  10. Rienk Postma
  11. Matthias Scholtus
  12. Andries van der Zwaag
  13. Pieter van der Zwaag
  14. Oane van der Heide
  15. Aldert Hietkamp
  16. Luutzen Postma
  17. Jesse van Balen
  18. Elwin de Jong
  19. Ymbert Dijkstra
  20. Nick de Graaf
Leiders
Trainer Martin Brandsma
Leider Jappie Bosma
Verzorger Siebren de Boer
Grensrechters: Oetzen Wiegersma, Hielke de Graaf en Melle Durk Hoekstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
RWF 1927204
SC Kootstertille 1719319
ODV 1718288
WTOC 18172011
VIOD 19153019
Dokkum 19131310
VV Opende 17122214
Harkema Opeinde 19121613
FC Birdaard 18111520
Ternaard 1871423
Oostergo 1971234
V en V'68 186920
Friese Boys 183922
GSVV 180537
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
05-02-202214:30Oostergo 1 - Friese Boys 1
12-02-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - ODV 1
05-03-202214:30RWF 1 - Friese Boys 1
12-03-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - VIOD 1
19-03-202214:30WTOC 1 - Friese Boys 1
26-03-202214:30Harkema Opeinde 1 - Friese Boys 1
02-04-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - Ternaard 1
09-04-202214:30Dokkum 1 - Friese Boys 1
23-04-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - SC Kootstertille 1
30-04-202214:30V en V'68 1 - Friese Boys 1
14-05-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - GSVV 1
21-05-202214:30VV Opende 1 - Friese Boys 1
28-05-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - FC Birdaard 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-01-2022GSVV 1 - Friese Boys 1
18-12-2021FC Birdaard 1 - Friese Boys 1
11-12-2021Friese Boys 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1
04-12-2021Friese Boys 1 - WTOC 1
27-11-2021SC Kootstertille 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 0
20-11-2021Friese Boys 1 - RWF 10 - 2
09-11-2021Friese Boys 1 - Oostergo 15 - 0
06-11-2021ODV 1 - Friese Boys 15 - 2
30-10-2021FC Birdaard 1 - Friese Boys 1
16-10-2021Ternaard 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 1
09-10-2021Friese Boys 1 - VV Opende 11 - 4
02-10-2021VIOD 1 - Friese Boys 14 - 0
25-09-2021Friese Boys 1 - V en V'68 10 - 2
18-09-2021Jistrum 1 - Friese Boys 10 - 10
11-09-2021VCR 1 - Friese Boys 15 - 0
04-09-2021Friese Boys 1 - SC Twijzel 10 - 6