Friese Boys 1 2019-2020

Friese Boys 1

Spelers
  1. Jelmer Bloem
  2. Mark de Boer
  3. Hylke Boersma
  4. Jelmer Brinkman
  5. Lammert Dijkstra
  6. Evert Jan Evers
  7. Dennie de Haan
  8. Durk Jan Heidstra
  9. Erik Hilboezen
  10. Sander Hoekstra
  11. Elwin de Jong
  12. Rene de Jong
  13. Pier Kempenaar
  14. Remi Kootstra
  15. Rienk Postma
  16. Matthias Scholtus
  17. Jan Top
  18. Eelke Venema
  19. Andries van der Zwaag
  20. Pieter van der Zwaag
Leiders
Trainer Martin Bransma
Leider Jappie Bosma
Verzorger Siebren de Boer
Grensrechter Oetzen Wiegersma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Kootstertille 117384120
Harkema Opeinde 117363916
Dokkum 117364431
RWF 116312811
ODV 116273617
VV Opende 117262929
VIOD 116243934
Ternaard 117222830
FC Birdaard 115172031
Oostergo 116162135
WTOC 116152434
V en V'68 115142330
Friese Boys 116132248
GSVV 11762048
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020VV Opende 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 1
08-02-2020WTOC 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 3
01-02-2020Friese Boys 1 - Dokkum 11 - 2
25-01-2020ODV 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 1
18-01-2020Friese Boys 1 - V en V'68 11 - 8
07-12-2019Harkema Opeinde 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 0
30-11-2019Friese Boys 1 - Ternaard 10 - 2
23-11-2019GSVV 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 3
16-11-2019FC Birdaard 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 0
09-11-2019SC Kootstertille 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 2
02-11-2019Friese Boys 1 - Oostergo 12 - 3
26-10-2019VIOD 1 - Friese Boys 15 - 2
19-10-2019Friese Boys 1 - WTOC 13 - 2