_XL19958

Friese Boys 1

Spelers
  1. Jelmer Boorsma
  2. Jelmer Bloem
  3. Niels de Vries
  4. Jelmer Brinkman
  5. Marwan Egeh
  6. Nick de Graaf
  7. Dirk Greijdanus
  8. Dirk Jan Heidstra
  9. Sander Hoekstra
  10. Pier Kempenaar
  11. Rienk Postma
  12. Kevin Regnerus
  13. Matthias Scholtus
  14. Andries van der Zwaag
  15. Pieter van der Zwaag
  16. Oane van der Heide
  17. Aldert Hietkamp
  18. Luutzen Postma
  19. Riemer Atema
  20. Oane Wiersma
  21. Jesse Komrij
Leiders
Trainer Ayelt van Zuiden
Leider Jan Kempenaar
Verzorger Siebren de Boer
Grensrechters: Melle Durk Hoekstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Eastermar 120475926
Noordbergum 119415122
Rottevalle 120384427
Drogeham 119354030
Dokkum 119313529
SC Veenwouden 120303137
V en V'68 120303542
SC Boornbergum'80 119254251
Friese Boys 120253441
Anjum 118213539
VIOD 118183438
Harkema Opeinde 119102549
Ropta Boys 11952761
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-05-202414:30SC Veenwouden 1 - Friese Boys 1
11-05-202414:30Friese Boys 1 - Rottevalle 1
18-05-202414:30V en V'68 1 - Friese Boys 1
25-05-202414:30Friese Boys 1 - VIOD 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-04-2024Friese Boys 1 - Eastermar 10 - 6
06-04-2024Drogeham 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 0
23-03-2024Friese Boys 1 - SC Boornbergum'80 10 - 5
16-03-2024Noordbergum 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 1
09-03-2024Friese Boys 1 - Ropta Boys 14 - 2
02-03-2024Anjum 1 - Friese Boys 10 - 0
17-02-2024VIOD 1 - Friese Boys 14 - 0
10-02-2024Friese Boys 1 - Dokkum 14 - 0
03-02-2024Harkema Opeinde 1 - Friese Boys 14 - 1
27-01-2024Friese Boys 1 - V en V'68 10 - 1
13-01-2024Friese Boys 1 - SC Veenwouden 14 - 1
16-12-2023Friese Boys 1 - Drogeham 11 - 2
09-12-2023Rottevalle 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 0
18-11-2023Eastermar 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 2
04-11-2023SC Boornbergum'80 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 1
28-10-2023Friese Boys 1 - Noordbergum 11 - 5