Friese Boys 1

Spelers
  1. Johan de Jong
  2. Jelmer Bloem
  3. Mark de Boer
  4. Ludo Bosma
  5. Wietze van der Land
  6. Jelmer Brinkman
  7. Erik Hilboezen
  8. Johannes Beiboer
  9. Matthias Scholtus
  10. Pier Kempenaar
  11. Eberhard Kloosterman
  12. Chris Merkus
  13. Rienk Postma
  14. Martin Starkenburg
  15. Eelke Venema
  16. Jelmar Wiersma
  17. Andries van der Zwaag
  18. Pieter van der Zwaag
Leiders
Trainer Jaap Visser
Leider Jan Kempenaar
Verzorger Siebren de Boer
Grensrechter Oetzen Wiegersma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Veenhuizen 117425714
Oostergo 118373817
Rottevalle 118303421
Ropta Boys 115292419
Harkema Opeinde 117263117
S.V. Haulerwijk 116253127
ASC 116232128
VIOD 115203237
RWF 118191928
VV Opende 118172242
ODV 117162941
De Sweach 117121838
Friese Boys 11671239
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-04-201814:30Veenhuizen 1 - Friese Boys 1
28-04-201814:30Friese Boys 1 - De Sweach 1
01-05-201819:15Friese Boys 1 - VIOD 1
05-05-201815:00Friese Boys 1 - ODV 1
10-05-201814:30Friese Boys 1 - Veenhuizen 1
12-05-201814:30Friese Boys 1 - Harkema Opeinde 1
19-05-201814:30Sweach De 1 - Friese Boys 1
26-05-201815:00Friese Boys 1 - RWF 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-04-2018Harkema Opeinde 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 1
14-04-2018Friese Boys 1 - VV Opende 11 - 0
10-04-2018S.V. Haulerwijk 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0
07-04-2018Oostergo 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 0
03-04-2018Friese Boys 1 - Ropta Boys 10 - 1
31-03-2018Ropta Boys 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0
24-03-2018Friese Boys 1 - ASC 10 - 2
17-02-2018Friese Boys 1 - Rottevalle 10 - 0
27-01-2018VV Opende 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 2
09-12-2017RWF 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 1
04-11-2017VIOD 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 3
28-10-2017Friese Boys 1 - S.V. Haulerwijk 11 - 3
21-10-2017ASC 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0