1ste elftal

Friese Boys 1

Spelers
  1. Jelmer Bloem
  2. Niels de Vries
  3. Jelmer Brinkman
  4. Evert Jan Evers
  5. Dennie de Haan
  6. Durk Jan Heidstra
  7. Erik Hilboezen
  8. Sander Hoekstra
  9. Pier Kempenaar
  10. Rienk Postma
  11. Matthias Scholtus
  12. Andries van der Zwaag
  13. Pieter van der Zwaag
  14. Oane van der Heide
  15. Aldert Hietkamp
  16. Luutzen Postma
  17. Jesse van Balen
  18. Elwin de Jong
  19. Ymbert Dijkstra
  20. Nick de Graaf
Leiders
Trainer Martin Brandsma
Leider Jappie Bosma
Verzorger Siebren de Boer
Grensrechters: Oetzen Wiegersma, Hielke de Graaf en Melle Durk Hoekstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ODV 124608031
SC Kootstertille 124578332
RWF 124555419
WTOC 124425035
Dokkum 124414532
VV Opende 124405639
Ternaard 124375050
Harkema Opeinde 124335035
VIOD 124315356
FC Birdaard 124283252
V en V'68 124253757
Friese Boys 124162547
GSVV 12492589
Oostergo 12492187
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28-05-202214:30VV Opende 1 - Friese Boys 1
04-06-202214:30Friese Boys 1 - FC Birdaard 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-05-2022Friese Boys 1 - GSVV 14 - 1
14-05-2022V en V'68 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0
10-05-2022Friese Boys 1 - SC Kootstertille 10 - 2
07-05-2022Dokkum 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0
30-04-2022Friese Boys 1 - Ternaard 15 - 0
23-04-2022Harkema Opeinde 1 - Friese Boys 14 - 1
16-04-2022WTOC 1 - Friese Boys 10 - 0
09-04-2022Friese Boys 1 - VIOD 10 - 1
02-04-2022RWF 1 - Friese Boys 12 - 0
26-03-2022Friese Boys 1 - ODV 10 - 1
19-03-2022Oostergo 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 2
12-03-2022Friese Boys 1 - Dokkum 11 - 2
05-03-2022GSVV 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 3
01-03-2022FC Birdaard 1 - Friese Boys 11 - 0
26-02-2022Friese Boys 1 - Harkema Opeinde 10 - 4
19-02-2022Friese Boys 1 - WTOC 10 - 1
27-11-2021SC Kootstertille 1 - Friese Boys 13 - 0