Heren 35+ web

Friese Boys 35+1

Spelers
Klaas Dijkstra
Douwe Dam
Hans Feenstra
Jacob Klaver
Jan Aldert Brandsma
Jelle de Graaf
Jan Top
Jimko Henstra
Johnny de Vries
Luther Klaver
Theunis Banga
Peter Kempenaar
Bauke Haarsma
Pieter Boersma
Leiders
Laurens Komrij
Jan Douma
Hotze Haijma
Peter de Vries
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
VC Trynwalden 35+12671
Broekster Boys 35+22335
Friese Boys 35+10000
Zwaagwesteinde 35+20000
Be Quick D 35+22015
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
14-10-202219:30Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
14-10-202220:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+2
14-10-202220:30VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
14-10-202221:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Broekster Boys 35+2
04-11-202219:30Be Quick D 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
04-11-202220:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Broekster Boys 35+2
04-11-202220:30VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
04-11-202221:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+2
18-11-202219:30Broekster Boys 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
18-11-202220:00Friese Boys 35+1 - VC Trynwalden 35+1
18-11-202221:00Be Quick D 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
18-11-202221:30Friese Boys 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+2
02-12-202219:30Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
02-12-202220:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Broekster Boys 35+2
02-12-202220:30VC Trynwalden 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
02-12-202221:00Friese Boys 35+1 - Be Quick D 35+2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-09-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+2 - Friese Boys 35+1
27-05-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 3
27-05-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+10 - 2
27-05-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - SC Twijzel 35+12 - 2
27-05-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+13 - 0
13-05-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 5
13-05-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+13 - 0
13-05-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+11 - 0
13-05-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+11 - 2
22-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+12 - 0
22-04-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+11 - 0
22-04-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+10 - 2
22-04-2022SC Twijzel 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 1
15-04-2022ASC 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+10 - 1
15-04-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - Kollum 35+13 - 1
15-04-2022Friese Boys 35+1 - SC Twijzel 35+13 - 1
15-04-2022Zwaagwesteinde 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+11 - 3