2de elftal

Friese Boys 2

Spelers
  1. Maico Veenstra
  2. Mark de Boer
  3. Remi Kootstra
  4. Wietze van der Zwaag
  5. Wietze Boorsma
  6. Meindert Boorsma
  7. Boyen Bram van Seggeren
  8. Eelco Dijkstra
  9. Thijs Gerrit Poortinga
  10. Bowy de Boer
  11. Menno Greijdanus
  12. Jesse van Balen
  13. Tjalling Mellema
  14. Dirk Greijdanus
  15. Feike van der Vaart
  16. Aldert van Egmond
  17. Kevin Regnerus
  18. Hylke Boersma

 

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Kootstertille 219478011
Buitenpost 420426431
SC Twijzel 220344931
Anjum 220334627
VCR 220334942
De Monnik 220294648
Ternaard 219262643
VIOD 220243446
Kollum 320204868
Friese Boys 220153776
WTOC 22091773
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-05-2022Friese Boys 2 - VIOD 24 - 2
21-05-2022Friese Boys 2 - Kollum 30 - 8
14-05-2022WTOC 2 - Friese Boys 20 - 3
23-04-2022Friese Boys 2 - VCR 21 - 3
16-04-2022VCR 2 - Friese Boys 26 - 2
02-04-2022Ternaard 2 - Friese Boys 24 - 2
19-03-2022SC Twijzel 2 - Friese Boys 26 - 0
12-03-2022Friese Boys 2 - Anjum 20 - 3
05-03-2022De Monnik 2 - Friese Boys 22 - 0
12-02-2022Friese Boys 2 - SC Kootstertille 23 - 2
05-02-2022Buitenpost 4 - Friese Boys 25 - 4