Friese-Boys-2-web

Friese Boys 2

Spelers
1 Chris Merkus
2 Willem Jan Hiemstra
3 Sietze Hoogsteen
4 Christian Henstra
5 Henry de Beer
6 Jesse van Balen
7 Jan Theo Raap
8 Wieger Klaver
9 Habijb
10 Evert Jan Evers
11 Douwe Wijma
12 Rene de Jong
13 Pieter van der Wijk
14 André Stam
15 Jaring Hansma
16 Jan Prins
17 Johannes Couperus
18 Wybe Wielstra
19 Sander Hoekstra
Leiders
Trainer Fredy Laturiuw
Leider Sean Humphries

 

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Rijperkerk 218494818
Minnertsga 218415220
Blauw Wit '34 418346025
Wykels Hallum 218262625
Buitenpost 318254134
AVC 218253732
Ropta Boys 218254148
Dokkum 217244839
Zwaagwesteinde 219233650
Friese Boys 218182744
VIOD 218142863
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 31842571
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-05-201912:30Friese Boys 2 - Minnertsga 2
11-05-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 2
18-05-201912:30Friese Boys 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 2
25-05-201914:30AVC 2 - Friese Boys 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-04-2019Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 - Friese Boys 20 - 0
13-04-2019Friese Boys 2 - VIOD 25 - 1
23-03-2019Friese Boys 2 - Rijperkerk 20 - 2
16-03-2019Dokkum 2 - Friese Boys 20 - 2
09-03-2019Friese Boys 2 - Ropta Boys 23 - 3
16-02-2019Wykels Hallum 2 - Friese Boys 21 - 0
09-02-2019Friese Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 42 - 1
08-12-2018VIOD 2 - Friese Boys 23 - 1
01-12-2018Friese Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 35 - 0
24-11-2018Rijperkerk 2 - Friese Boys 21 - 0
17-11-2018Friese Boys 2 - Dokkum 20 - 7
10-11-2018Ropta Boys 2 - Friese Boys 23 - 1
03-11-2018Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 31 - 2
27-10-2018Minnertsga 2 - Friese Boys 25 - 0