2de elftal

Friese Boys 2

Spelers
  1. Maico Veenstra
  2. Mark de Boer
  3. Remi Kootstra
  4. Wietze van der Zwaag
  5. Wietze Boorsma
  6. Meindert Boorsma
  7. Boyen Bram van Seggeren
  8. Eelco Dijkstra
  9. Thijs Gerrit Poortinga
  10. Bowy de Boer
  11. Menno Greijdanus
  12. Jesse van Balen
  13. Tjalling Mellema
  14. Dirk Greijdanus
  15. Feike van der Vaart
  16. Aldert van Egmond
  17. Kevin Regnerus
  18. Hylke Boersma

 

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ONT 4821239
Buitenpost 5719216
Harkema Opeinde 37152614
Friese Boys 28152420
SC Twijzel 27121812
De Monnik 29121926
WTOC 2891618
't Fean'58 3981525
Rottevalle 2771119
V en V'68 2961021
Kollum 3941326
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28-01-202312:45Friese Boys 2 - Kollum 3
11-02-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 5
18-02-202313:00SC Twijzel 2 - Friese Boys 2
04-03-202312:15Rottevalle 2 - Friese Boys 2
11-03-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - Harkema Opeinde 3
18-03-202314:00V en V'68 2 - Friese Boys 2
25-03-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - ONT 4
01-04-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - Rottevalle 2
15-04-202314:00Kollum 3 - Friese Boys 2
22-04-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - 't Fean'58 3
13-05-202314:00De Monnik 2 - Friese Boys 2
20-05-202314:30Friese Boys 2 - WTOC 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-12-2022't Fean'58 3 - Friese Boys 21 - 4
10-12-2022WTOC 2 - Friese Boys 21 - 4
03-12-2022Friese Boys 2 - De Monnik 28 - 2
19-11-2022Harkema Opeinde 3 - Friese Boys 26 - 0
05-11-2022ONT 4 - Friese Boys 22 - 0
29-10-2022Friese Boys 2 - V en V'68 23 - 2
08-10-2022Friese Boys 2 - SC Twijzel 24 - 2
01-10-2022Buitenpost 5 - Friese Boys 24 - 1
17-09-2022ONT 4 - Friese Boys 27 - 0
03-09-2022Friese Boys 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 63 - 2