Friese-Boys-2-web

Friese Boys 2

Spelers
1 Chris Merkus
2 Willem Jan Hiemstra
3 Sietze Hoogsteen
4 Christian Henstra
5 Henry de Beer
6 Jesse van Balen
7 Jan Theo Raap
8 Wieger Klaver
9 Habijb
10 Evert Jan Evers
11 Douwe Wijma
12 Rene de Jong
13 Pieter van der Wijk
14 André Stam
15 Jaring Hansma
16 Jan Prins
17 Johannes Couperus
18 Wybe Wielstra
19 Sander Hoekstra
Leiders
Trainer Fredy Laturiuw
Leider Sean Humphries

 

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 310204415
Blauw Wit '34 410204120
Zwaagwesteinde 210203215
Rijperkerk 211152733
VIOD 28102527
Buitenpost 310101829
Harkema Opeinde 2891317
Harkemase Boys 3891116
Friese Boys 2881333
VVT 273928
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-02-201813:00Friese Boys 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2
24-02-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Harkemase Boys 3
10-03-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - VIOD 2
17-03-201813:30VVT 2 - Friese Boys 2
24-03-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Rijperkerk 2
07-04-201814:45Leovardia 3 - Friese Boys 2
14-04-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 2
12-05-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 4
19-05-201813:30Harkemase Boys 3 - Friese Boys 2
26-05-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-02-2018Friese Boys 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2 -
09-12-2017Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 23 - 3
25-11-2017Rijperkerk 2 - Friese Boys 22 - 1
11-11-2017Blauw Wit '34 4 - Friese Boys 210 - 2
04-11-2017VIOD 2 - Friese Boys 25 - 0
28-10-2017Friese Boys 2 - VVT 23 - 1
14-10-2017Friese Boys 2 - Lions'66 2 -
07-10-2017Harkema Opeinde 2 - Friese Boys 20 - 0
30-09-2017Friese Boys 2 - Leovardia 33 - 1
23-09-2017Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Friese Boys 211 - 1
19-09-2017Friese Boys 2 - Be Quick D 20 - 3
16-09-2017Friese Boys 2 - Broekster Boys 20 - 5
02-09-2017Wykels Hallum 2 - Friese Boys 25 - 0