Friese Boys 4

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
SC Twijzel 316469418
V en V'68 317385030
Friese Boys 418326240
Drogeham 318324948
SC Veenwouden 417313537
Kollum 519274450
SC Kootstertille 318213858
Harkema Opeinde 416174842
VVT 219173851
ASC 219114070
ST Suawoude/Rijperkerk 21751266
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28-05-202212:30Friese Boys 4 - ST Suawoude/Rijperkerk 2
04-06-202212:30Friese Boys 4 - Drogeham 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
21-05-2022Friese Boys 4 - SC Veenwouden 47 - 1
14-05-2022V en V'68 3 - Friese Boys 42 - 0
07-05-2022Harkema Opeinde 4 - Friese Boys 42 - 3
30-04-2022Friese Boys 4 - ASC 26 - 2
28-04-2022Friese Boys 4 - SC Twijzel 30 - 2
09-04-2022SC Kootstertille 3 - Friese Boys 45 - 2
02-04-2022Friese Boys 4 - Kollum 51 - 3
24-03-2022VVT 2 - Friese Boys 42 - 6
29-01-2022SC Twijzel 3 - Friese Boys 44 - 3
04-12-2021SC Veenwouden 4 - Friese Boys 43 - 6
27-11-2021Friese Boys 4 - SC Kootstertille 31 - 1