FB VR foto 4 bijsnijd

Friese Boys VR1

Leiders

Leiders: Tom de Vries en Aafke Faber

Trainer: Tom de Vries

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkemase Boys VR1164811314
Harkema Opeinde VR116328139
SC Twijzel VR116295254
ONB VR115263946
Friese Boys VR116204241
VCR VR116183154
Kollum VR216113063
ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR116112154
vv Zeester VR11592973
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
15-06-2022VCR VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 2
08-06-2022Friese Boys VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR11 - 6
25-05-2022Kollum VR2 - Friese Boys VR12 - 3
30-04-2022ONB VR1 - Friese Boys VR15 - 2
16-04-2022Harkema Opeinde VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 3
06-04-2022ST De Lauwers/Grijpskerk VR1 - Friese Boys VR15 - 1
19-03-2022Friese Boys VR1 - SC Twijzel VR10 - 1
26-02-2022Friese Boys VR1 - vv Zeester VR17 - 0