FB VR foto 4 bijsnijd

Friese Boys VR1

Leiders

Leiders: Tom de Vries en Aafke Faber

Trainer: Tom de Vries

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkema Opeinde VR1721396
VVSV '09 VR1721397
ST Geel Wit/Amelandia VR110183026
Friese Boys VR18142413
Fc. Grootegast VR28131518
Grijpskerk VR19121415
SC Twijzel VR1791625
ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2891415
Kollum VR2671219
VCR VR185924
Noordbergum VR184926
vv Zeester VR160734
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
28-01-202313:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
04-02-202311:00Noordbergum VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
11-02-202312:45vv Zeester VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
18-02-202314:30Friese Boys VR1 - Grijpskerk VR1
25-02-202312:00Kollum VR2 - Friese Boys VR1
04-03-202314:30Friese Boys VR1 - SC Twijzel VR1
11-03-202317:00SC Twijzel VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
18-03-202314:30Friese Boys VR1 - VVSV '09 VR1
25-03-202314:00ST Geel Wit/Amelandia VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
01-04-202313:30VCR VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
15-04-202314:30Friese Boys VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR1
22-04-202312:00Fc. Grootegast VR2 - Friese Boys VR1
13-05-202316:15Friese Boys VR1 - Kollum VR2
20-05-202313:15ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR2 - Friese Boys VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-12-2022Friese Boys VR1 - ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR21 - 1
26-11-2022Friese Boys VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR20 - 0
19-11-2022Grijpskerk VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 0
12-11-2022Friese Boys VR1 - VCR VR12 - 0
05-11-2022Friese Boys VR1 - ST Geel Wit/Amelandia VR14 - 1
29-10-2022VVSV '09 VR1 - Friese Boys VR17 - 1
22-10-2022VIOD VR1 - Friese Boys VR14 - 0
01-10-2022Friese Boys VR1 - vv Zeester VR110 - 0
29-09-2022Friese Boys VR1 - Noordbergum VR16 - 2
17-09-2022ST Wardy/Birdaard/Marrum VR1 - Friese Boys VR11 - 1
14-09-2022Friese Boys VR1 - Kollum VR27 - 2
03-09-2022Noordbergum VR1 - Friese Boys VR10 - 3