FB VR foto 4 bijsnijd

Friese Boys VR1

Leiders

Leiders: Tom de Vries en Aafke Faber

Trainer: Tom de Vries

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkemase Boys VR1618395
Harkema Opeinde VR16133113
ONB VR15121710
SC Twijzel VR1510177
Friese Boys VR18102318
VCR VR1791723
GSVV VR1561223
vv Zeester VR1761429
De Lauwers VR163624
Kollum VR2731236
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
29-01-202213:30Harkema Opeinde VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
05-02-202214:30Friese Boys VR1 - vv Zeester VR1
12-02-202210:30ONB VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
19-02-202212:30GSVV VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
05-03-202214:30Friese Boys VR1 - GSVV VR1
12-03-202212:30De Lauwers VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
19-03-202214:30Friese Boys VR1 - SC Twijzel VR1
09-04-202214:30Friese Boys VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1
23-04-202214:45VCR VR1 - Friese Boys VR1
21-05-202212:00Kollum VR2 - Friese Boys VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
11-12-2021Friese Boys VR1 - VCR VR11 - 1
27-11-2021Friese Boys VR1 - Harkema Opeinde VR15 - 2
13-11-2021Friese Boys VR1 - ONB VR12 - 3
10-11-2021Friese Boys VR1 - De Lauwers VR16 - 1
23-10-2021vv Zeester VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 3
25-09-2021Friese Boys VR1 - Kollum VR24 - 5
18-09-2021Harkemase Boys VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 1
11-09-2021SC Twijzel VR1 - Friese Boys VR12 - 1
04-09-2021Friese Boys VR1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen VR20 - 4