Fb 3e web

Friese Boys 3

Spelers
1 Gerwin van der Meulen
2 Jeroen Bosma
3 Jimko Henstra
4 Harry van der Beek
5 Siepie de Vries
6 Sije van der Meulen
7 Klaas Praamstra
8 Jacob Klaver
9 Jan Aldert Brandsma
10 Hans Feenstra
11 Henk Hamstra
12 Luther Klaver
13 Sas van der Velde
14 Hille Douma
15 Henk Jan Lautebach
16 Peter Kempenaar
17 Filipus Roorda
18 Meindert Postma
19 Jelle de Graaf
20 Theo Beerda
Leiders
Leiders Harry van der Beek en Hotze Hayma
Grensrechter Hotze Hayma
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Kollum 49223412
Dokkum 39192920
Friese Boys 38172217
Zwaagwesteinde 37164018
Be Quick D 57131813
De Lauwers 28122731
Anjum 38101817
ASC 210102926
Drachtster Boys 7981530
't Fean'58 41082132
BCV 4841734
ONT 4941333
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-02-201814:45Friese Boys 3 - ASC 2
24-02-201814:30Friese Boys 3 - De Lauwers 2
03-03-201814:30Friese Boys 3 - BCV 4
10-03-201814:30Anjum 3 - Friese Boys 3
17-03-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - 't Fean'58 4
24-03-201814:30Dokkum 3 - Friese Boys 3
31-03-201816:30ONT 4 - Friese Boys 3
07-04-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 3
14-04-201814:30Drachtster Boys 7 - Friese Boys 3
21-04-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Be Quick D 5
28-04-201815:00Friese Boys 3 - Dokkum 3
12-05-201814:30Kollum 4 - Friese Boys 3
19-05-201814:30BCV 4 - Friese Boys 3
26-05-201814:30De Lauwers 2 - Friese Boys 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-02-2018Friese Boys 3 - ASC 2 -
27-01-2018Friese Boys 3 - ONT 42 - 1
11-11-2017Friese Boys 3 - Kollum 41 - 1
04-11-2017Friese Boys 3 - Anjum 34 - 4
28-10-2017't Fean'58 4 - Friese Boys 31 - 2
21-10-2017Be Quick D 5 - Friese Boys 32 - 3
07-10-2017ASC 2 - Friese Boys 32 - 3
30-09-2017Zwaagwesteinde 3 - Friese Boys 34 - 3
23-09-2017Friese Boys 3 - Drachtster Boys 74 - 2
09-09-2017Oostergo 2 - Friese Boys 39 - 1
02-09-2017Friese Boys 3 - Kollum 34 - 1