1 | Gerwin van der Meulen |
2 | Jeroen Bosma |
3 | Jimko Henstra |
4 | Harry van der Beek |
5 | Siepie de Vries |
6 | Sije van der Meulen |
7 | Klaas Praamstra |
8 | Jacob Klaver |
9 | Jan Aldert Brandsma |
10 | Hans Feenstra |
11 | Henk Hamstra |
12 | Luther Klaver |
13 | Sas van der Velde |
14 | Hille Douma |
15 | Henk Jan Lautebach |
16 | Peter Kempenaar |
17 | Filipus Roorda |
18 | Meindert Postma |
19 | Jelle de Graaf |
20 | Theo Beerda |
Leiders | Harry van der Beek en Hotze Hayma |
Grensrechter | Hotze Hayma |
Teamnaam | Gespeeld | Punten | DV | DT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drogeham 4 | 13 | 32 | 42 | 15 |
S.V. Haulerwijk 3 | 12 | 29 | 44 | 26 |
Donkerbroek 2 | 14 | 29 | 34 | 15 |
SC Boornbergum'80 4 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 30 |
Waskemeer 6 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 35 |
Drachtster Boys 7 | 16 | 21 | 36 | 37 |
Blue Boys 3 | 13 | 19 | 38 | 22 |
Waskemeer 4 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 23 |
Jubbega 1 | 13 | 16 | 28 | 42 |
Friese Boys 3 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 44 |
Veenhuizen 3 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 39 |
VCR 3 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 49 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 14:30 | S.V. Haulerwijk 3 - Friese Boys 3 |
30-03-2024 | 12:30 | Waskemeer 6 - Friese Boys 3 |
06-04-2024 | 14:30 | Friese Boys 3 - Waskemeer 4 |
13-04-2024 | 14:30 | VCR 3 - Friese Boys 3 |
20-04-2024 | 12:30 | Drogeham 4 - Friese Boys 3 |
26-04-2024 | 20:00 | Friese Boys 3 - Jubbega 1 |
11-05-2024 | 13:30 | Blue Boys 3 - Friese Boys 3 |
18-05-2024 | 14:30 | Friese Boys 3 - Waskemeer 6 |
25-05-2024 | 14:30 | Friese Boys 3 - S.V. Haulerwijk 3 |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | Friese Boys 3 - Drachtster Boys 7 | 0 - 2 |
17-02-2024 | Waskemeer 4 - Friese Boys 3 | 1 - 2 |
10-02-2024 | Donkerbroek 2 - Friese Boys 3 | 5 - 0 |
03-02-2024 | Friese Boys 3 - SC Boornbergum'80 4 | 1 - 4 |
13-01-2024 | Friese Boys 3 - Drogeham 4 | 1 - 5 |
16-12-2023 | Jubbega 1 - Friese Boys 3 | 4 - 3 |
09-12-2023 | Friese Boys 3 - Blue Boys 3 | 1 - 8 |
18-11-2023 | Friese Boys 3 - VCR 3 | 1 - 1 |
28-10-2023 | Drachtster Boys 7 - Friese Boys 3 | 2 - 1 |
14-10-2023 | Friese Boys 3 - Veenhuizen 3 | 2 - 1 |
30-09-2023 | Friese Boys 3 - Donkerbroek 2 | 0 - 3 |
23-09-2023 | SC Boornbergum'80 4 - Friese Boys 3 | 7 - 0 |
21-09-2023 | Suameer 2 - Friese Boys 3 | 10 - 1 |