Friese-Boys-2-web

Friese Boys 2

Spelers
1 Chris Merkus
2 Willem Jan Hiemstra
3 Sietze Hoogsteen
4 Christian Henstra
5 Henry de Beer
6 Jesse van Balen
7 Jan Theo Raap
8 Wieger Klaver
9 Habijb
10 Evert Jan Evers
11 Douwe Wijma
12 Rene de Jong
13 Pieter van der Wijk
14 André Stam
15 Jaring Hansma
16 Jan Prins
17 Johannes Couperus
18 Wybe Wielstra
19 Sander Hoekstra
Leiders
Trainer Fredy Laturiuw
Leider Sean Humphries

 

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zwaagwesteinde 28172611
Leovardia 39173315
Blauw Wit '34 48143416
Rijperkerk 29122229
Buitenpost 39101525
VIOD 2692213
Harkemase Boys 3791111
Harkema Opeinde 2781014
Friese Boys 2881333
VVT 273928
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-02-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Harkema Opeinde 2
24-02-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Harkemase Boys 3
10-03-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - VIOD 2
17-03-201813:30VVT 2 - Friese Boys 2
24-03-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Rijperkerk 2
07-04-201814:45Leovardia 3 - Friese Boys 2
14-04-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Zwaagwesteinde 2
12-05-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Blauw Wit '34 4
19-05-201813:30Harkemase Boys 3 - Friese Boys 2
26-05-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09-12-2017Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 23 - 3