Friese Boys JO15

Friese Boys JO15-1

Spelers
  1. Jarno van Kammen
  2. Hessel Keegstra
  3. Durk de Vries
  4. Nick Eisma
  5. Jacob de Boer
  6. Jelte Dijkstra
  7. Sytse Haarsma
  8. Bouke de Haan
  9. Arjen van Dijk
  10. Jitse de Vries
  11. Bjorn Kloosterman
  12. Jesse van der Heide
  13. Cyner van der Veen
  14. Marvin Westra
Leiders

Leider:

Trainers: Oane Wiersma en Luutzen Postma

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
ST Haulerwijk/Veenhuizen JO15-13763
Fc. Grootegast JO15-136135
Friese Boys JO15-13693
Suameer JO15-13553
Jistrum JO15-12462
Noordbergum JO15-12432
FC Surhústerfean JO15-12432
Harkemase Boys JO15-13268
Drachtster Boys JO15-32123
Oerterp JO15-131414
Marum JO15-22025
ONT JO15-120211
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
09-03-202409:00Harkemase Boys JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-1
16-03-202409:00Friese Boys JO15-1 - Suameer JO15-1
23-03-202411:00Noordbergum JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-1
06-04-202409:00Friese Boys JO15-1 - FC Surhústerfean JO15-1
13-04-202410:45ONT JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-1
20-04-202410:30Friese Boys JO15-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-1
11-05-202410:00Jistrum JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-1
18-05-202410:30Friese Boys JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02-03-2024Friese Boys JO15-1 - Marum JO15-22 - 1
10-02-2024Oerterp JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-10 - 6
03-02-2024Friese Boys JO15-1 - ST Haulerwijk/Veenhuizen JO15-11 - 2
16-12-2023SC Veenwouden JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-12 - 0
13-12-2023Hardegarijp JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-11 - 0
09-12-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - SJO RSC JO17-1JM2 - 3
02-12-2023ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO15-1JM - Friese Boys JO15-1
18-11-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-21 - 5
11-11-2023ONB JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-11 - 1
04-11-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-22 - 7
07-10-2023Beetgum JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-12 - 3
30-09-2023Wykels Hallum JO15-1 JM - Friese Boys JO15-15 - 2
23-09-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-11 - 5
16-09-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - SC Franeker JO15-24 - 2
09-09-2023St. Jacob JO15-1 - Friese Boys JO15-15 - 2
07-09-2023Friese Boys JO15-1 - DTD JO15-16 - 2