Friese Boys JO17

Friese Boys JO17-1

Spelers
  1. Robert Sijtsma
  2. Bart Gjalt Zuidema
  3. Sape Wiebe Hansma
  4. Fokke Heikamp
  5. Jurjen de Boer
  6. Javier Henstra
  7. Jesse Jan Smid
  8. Jelte Kloosterman
  9. Foppe Durk van der Veen
  10. Mikai Beerstra
  11. Jelte Feenstra
  12. Wieger Jitse van der Land
  13. Tjitze Jenco van der Land
  14. Lennart Leon Visser
  15. Sydse Ebbing
  16. Jarno Leegstra
Leiders

Trainers: Hylke Boersma en Bowy de Boer

Leider: Otto Smid

Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Friese Boys JO17-13982
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-337146
SC Berlikum JO17-13752
St.Annaparochie JO17-13661
SJO Warga WWS JO17-13677
WTOC JO17-13475
ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO17-12363
Harkemase Boys JO17-12333
LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-23385
VIOD JO17-1JM3377
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-33347
VEV'67 JO17-231312
ST Drogeham/Jistrum JO17-12017
FC Burgum JO17-220214
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
09-03-202410:05Friese Boys JO17-1 - SC Berlikum JO17-1
16-03-202409:00ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-1
23-03-202410:30Friese Boys JO17-1 - VIOD JO17-1JM
06-04-202409:00ST Drogeham/Jistrum JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-1
13-04-202410:30Friese Boys JO17-1 - VEV'67 JO17-2
20-04-202411:55Friese Boys JO17-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-3
04-05-202411:45Friese Boys JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-2
11-05-202410:30Friese Boys JO17-1 - WTOC JO17-1
18-05-202410:30SJO Warga WWS JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-1
25-05-202411:00Harkemase Boys JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
02-03-2024Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3 - Friese Boys JO17-12 - 4
10-02-2024Friese Boys JO17-1 - St.Annaparochie JO17-11 - 0
03-02-2024LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-2 - Friese Boys JO17-10 - 3
16-12-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-31 - 5
09-12-2023Dokkum JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-1
02-12-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-2
25-11-2023ST Drogeham/Jistrum JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-13 - 5
18-11-2023Zwaagwesteinde JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-11 - 2
11-11-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO17-1
04-11-2023VIOD JO17-1JM - Friese Boys JO17-14 - 0
14-10-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-23 - 0
07-10-2023Zwaagwesteinde JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-11 - 1
04-10-2023FC Burgum JO17-2 - Friese Boys JO17-12 - 0
30-09-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - Dokkum JO17-13 - 4
23-09-2023SC Veenwouden JO17-1 - Friese Boys JO17-13 - 2
09-09-2023Friese Boys JO17-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-12 - 0